Group and Listed Winners (1990-Present)

Group 1 Wins


1. Eye Of The Sky 1990 Doomben Cup Doomben
2. Whisked 1990 Thousand Guineas Caulfield
3. Mahaya 1993 AJC Oaks Randwick
4. Faternity 1993 Spring Champion Stakes Randwick
5. Telesto 1994 Chipping Norton Stakes Warwick Farm
6. Telesto 1994 George Ryder Stakes Rosehill
7. Monopolize 1995 Hong Kong International Bowl Hong Kong
8. Monopolize 1996 Hong Kong International Bowl Hong Kong
9. Bonanova 1999 Emirates Stakes Flemington
10. All Silent 2008 Emirates Stakes Flemington
11. All Silent 2009 Patinack Farm Sprint Flemington
12. Secret Admirer 2010 Flight Stakes Randwick
13. Ilovethiscity 2011 Randwick Guineas Warwick Farm
14. Secret Admirer 2011 Epsom Handicap Randwick

Group 2 Wins


1. Whisked 1990 Tea Rose Stakes Rosehill
2. Twiglet 1990 Edward Manifold Stakes Flemington
3. Bonanova 1998 Hardy Brothers Flemington
4. Our Egyptian Raine 2003 Moir Stakes Moonee Valley
5. Our Egyptian Raine 2003 Emirates Classic Flemington
6. Written Tycoon 2005 Todman Stakes Rosehill
7. Perfect Promise 2005 Emancipation Stakes Randwick
8. Just Dancing 2006 Furious Stakes Randwick
9. Acey Ducey 2008 Phar Lap Stakes Canterbury
10. All Silent 2008 Ajax Stakes Rosehill
11. All Silent 2009 Canterbury Stakes Rosehill
12. All Silent 2009 Gilgai Stakes Flemington
13. Palacio De Cristal 2009 The Villiers Handicap Randwick
14. Palacio De Cristal 2010 Blazer Stakes Flemington
15. Ilovethiscity 2011 Hobartville Stakes Rosehill
16. Bennetta 2013 Light Fingers Stakes Rosehill

Group 3 Wins


1. Eye Of The Sky 1990 Tatt’s Cup Eagle Farm
2. Whisked 1991 Light Fingers Stakes Randwick
3. Watch 1991 Gimcrack Stakes Randwick
4. Fraternity 1994 Craven Plate Randwick
5. Monopolize 1998 Liverpool City Cup Warwick Farm
6. Dance Beat 1998 Lightning Stakes Eagle Farm
7. Bonanova 1999 Winter Stakes Eagle Farm
8. Bonanova 1999 Tristarc Stakes Caulfield
9. Bonanova 2000 Winter Stakes Eagle Farm
10. Dance The Waves 2004 The Shorts Randwick
11. Our Egyptian Raine 2004 Tristarc Stakes Caulfield
12. All Silent 2008 AAMI Stakes Flemington
13. Ilovethiscity 2010 Spring Stakes Newcastle

Listed Winners


1. Eye Of The Sky 1990 Castlemaine Perkins Eagle Farm
2. Twiglet 1990 Furious Stakes Randwick
3. Twiglet 1990 Reginald Allen Randwick
4. Dual Treasures 1990 Craven Plate Randwick
5. Vionnett 1990 Kindergarten Stakes Warwick Farm
6. Northern Bisque 1991 Mercedes Benz Sandown
7. Telesto 1992 Craven Plate Randwick
8. Mahaya 1992 Geelong Oaks Trial Geelong
9. Mahaya 1993 Craven Plate Randwick
10. Baldeen 1994 Birthday Card Quality Canterbury
11. Remouche 1994 Show County Quality Randwick
12. Monopolize 1995 Thai Airways Eagle Farm
13. Monopolize 1995 Bill Ritchie Randwick
14. Klairessence 1996 Hawkesbury Guineas Hawkesbury
15. Dance Beat 1997 Mitchell McKenzie Moonee Valley
16. Antiquity 1997 Carbine Club Flemington
17. Dance Beat 1998 Pacesetter Stakes Gosford
18. Dance Beat 1998 Glasshouse Caloundra
19. Bonanova 1999 Wiggle Quality Warwick Farm
20. Highest Calibre 1999 Festival Stakes Rosehill
21. Antiquity 2000 Moet & Chandon Rosehill
22. Prenuptial 2000 Angst Quality Randwick
23. Daralimara 2004 McKell Cup Rosehill
24. Dancing Daggers 2005 McKell Cup Rosehill
25. Devoirs 2010 Princess Stakes Eagle Farm
26. Tweet 2013 Coolmore Woodlands Stakes Scone